Välj klubb:

Välj lopp:

Resultatlista SUC Kungälv-Ryrsjön 17/8 2019

 
Lopp:1Starttid:11:00Pojkar -04Försök 1 200 m
 
1Melker FrankeHuskvarna00:49,76
2Jakob HedlundLidköping00:53,72
3Lars AnderssonLidköping00:55,22
4Albin NordbakkKungälv01:05,48
 
Lopp:2Starttid:11:03Pojkar -04Försök 2 200 m
 
1David NilssonKungälv00:49,24
2Hugo JohanssonHuskvarna00:52,36
3Daniel JohanssonKarlstad00:53,88
4Ludvig NordbergHalmstad00:55,00
5Olle Hugoson Örkelljunga00:55,24
6Isak PerssonHalmstad01:00,78
 
Lopp:3Starttid:11:10Flickor -08Final 1 200 m
 
1Maja BergströmBengtsfors01:13,32
2Lovisa BengtzingKarlstad01:20,00
3Linnea HättanderKungälv01:24,64
4Felicia NybergKungälv01:25,36
5Meja ArvidssonHuskvarna01:29,16
6Liv ManserKungälv01:35,88
7Lily JansbergerLidköping01:37,36
8Sabina GustafssonLidköping01:39,36
9 DNS
 
Lopp:4Starttid:11:15Pojkar -08Final 1 200 m
 
1Oskar BergkvistNäset01:17,00
2Storm SiverbrantKungälv01:17,84
3Oliver LövbergLödde01:18,08
4Ludvig BergHuskvarna01:22,88
5Oskar TerstadKungälv01:24,76
6Kim RylanderHuskvarna01:25,57
7Sigge EklöfÖrebro01:25,92
8Tor ManserKungälv01:27,28
9Frode KedénLidköping01:36,48
10Felix LindmarkKungälv01:36,96
 
Lopp:5Starttid:11:20Flickor -07Final 1 200 m
 
1Linnea JohanssonHalmstad01:08,53
2Rut SteningKungälv01:13,52
3Ida WahlströmHuskvarna01:21,48
 
Lopp:6Starttid:11:20Pojkar -07Final 1 200 m
 
1Linus NybergKungälv01:08,20
2Tim EdelbergLödde01:18,64
3Truls DavidssonKarlstad01:18,84
4Ingemar ErikssonLidköping01:24,86
 
Lopp:7Starttid:11:25Flickor -06Final 1 200 m
 
1Moa NilssonLödde01:00,64
2Emilia NilssonKungälv01:01,16
3Nelly TyrebrantLödde01:02,00
4Olivia LarssonLidköping01:03,08
5Vendela LövbergLödde01:03,48
6Tyra SivtoftLödde01:03,62
7Minna JansbergerLidköping01:09,48
8Hanna LindHalmstad01:15,28
 
Lopp:8Starttid:11:30Pojkar -06Final 1 200 m
 
1Axel Nilvéus OlofssonMalmö00:54,96
2Alfons GustafssonHuskvarna00:58,52
3Hannes VärendhLödde01:07,20
4Victor AnderssonÖrkelljunga01:08,36
5William HättanderKungälv01:15,24
6Hugo ArtigLidköping01:15,96
7Rasmus GustafssonLidköping01:18,36
8Gustav ClaessonVäxjö01:20,04
 
Lopp:9Starttid:11:35Flickor -05Final 1 200 m
 
1Ida KlahrHuskvarna00:56,28
2Elsa BirathBråviken00:57,00
3Sandra GyllströmÄngelholm01:01,68
4Elin SvärdhagenLidköping01:04,32
5Towa LaagenLidköping01:09,52
6Andrea ToruddHalmstadDNF
 
Lopp:10Starttid:11:40Pojkar -05Final 1 200 m
 
1Daniel AnderssonLidköping00:54,44
2Axel AnderssonLidköping00:56,62
3Emil OlssonLidköping00:56,88
4Neo ErikssonHalmstad00:57,80
5Oliver WalleråÖrebro00:58,28
6Elias WalleråÖrebro00:58,96
7Isac PerssonÄngelholm01:00,12
8Jonathan PerssonÄngelholm01:00,84
9Leo JohanssonHalmstad01:00,98
 
Lopp:11Starttid:11:45SULC K1 DamFinal 1 200 m
 
1Angelica ManserKungälv
2Åsa LarsonLödde
3Jenny LindmarkKungälv
4Gunnel NordbakkKungälv
5Irene NilssonKungälv
 
Lopp:12Starttid:11:50Veteraner H45Final 1 200 m
 
1Jens ThorildKK Bris00:51,10
 
Lopp:14Starttid:11:50SULC K1 HerrFinal 1 200 m
 
1Henrik CarlssonKarlstad00:48,12
2Henrik JohanssonHalmstad00:49,44
3Anders OlssonÖrkelljunga00:50,32
4Joel BirathBråviken00:53,24
5Björn JohanssonHuskvarna00:53,96
6Christian KlahrHuskvarna01:10,72
 
Lopp:15Starttid:11:55Flickor -04Final 1 200 m
 
1Clara LundbergLidköping01:00,60
2Moa ShawLidköping01:01,20
3Alma HansenÖrkelljunga01:13,20
4Linnea JonssonLödde01:18,11
5Isabelle HättanderKungälv01:23,08
 
Lopp:16Starttid:12:00Flickor -03Final 1 200 m
 
1Emelie FergusonÖrebro00:50,40
2Matilda WöhrerBengtsfors00:52,76
3Signe ClaessonVäxjö00:54,96
4Luise SackbrookJönköping00:55,36
5Emelie BirathBråviken00:58,88
6Alva SvärdhagenLidköping01:02,60
7Elin Larsson LundstedtLidköping01:22,30
 
Lopp:17Starttid:12:05Pojkar -03Final 1 200 m
 
1Didrik TallvingBråviken00:49,07
2Hannes WalleråÖrebro00:49,21
 
Lopp:18Starttid:12:05D18 K-1Final 1 200 m
 
1Agnes KlahrHuskvarna00:56,20
2Emilia LundgrenLidköping01:00,02
 
Lopp:19Starttid:12:10H18 K-1Final 1 200 m
 
1Jesper JohanssonKarlstad00:43,68
2Eric HedinKarlstad00:43,76
3Alfred LundbergLidköping00:48,08
4Axel SvenssonLödde00:49,04
5Zakarias LundgrenLidköping00:52,60
6Jean-Michel BravoVäxjö00:53,08
 
Lopp:20Starttid:12:10H21 K-1Final 1 200 m
 
1Oscar LundbergLidköping00:52,60
 
Lopp:22Starttid:12:20Pojkar -04Final 1 200 m
 
1David NilssonKungälv00:48,53
2Hugo JohanssonHuskvarna00:50,84
3Melker FrankeHuskvarna00:52,12
4Lars AnderssonLidköping00:53,64
5Daniel JohanssonKarlstad00:53,98
6Olle Hugoson Örkelljunga00:54,48
7Jakob HedlundLidköping00:54,76
8Ludvig NordbergHalmstad00:58,32
9Isak PerssonHalmstad00:59,56
10Albin NordbakkKungälv01:07,60
 
Lopp:25Starttid:13:30Pojkar -08Final 1 1250 m
 
1Oliver LövbergLödde07:13
2Storm SiverbrantKungälv07:13
3Oskar BergkvistNäset07:18
4Tor ManserKungälv07:42
5Oskar TerstadKungälv07:43
6Ludvig BergHuskvarna07:45
7Kim RylanderHuskvarna08:03
8Sigge EklöfÖrebro08:17
9Frode KedénLidköping09:13
10Felix LindmarkKungälv09:36
 
Lopp:26Starttid:13:30Pojkar -07Final 1 1250 m
 
1Linus NybergKungälv06:40
2Tim EdelbergLödde07:03
3Truls DavidssonKarlstad07:07
4Ingemar ErikssonLidköping08:40
 
Lopp:23Starttid:13:31Flickor -07Final 1 1250 m
 
1Linnea JohanssonHalmstad06:43
2Rut SteningKungälv07:36
3Ida WahlströmHuskvarna07:55
 
Lopp:24Starttid:13:31Flickor -08Final 1 1250 m
 
1Maja BergströmBengtsfors07:01
2Lovisa BengtzingKarlstad07:45
3Linnea HättanderKungälv07:56
4Felicia NybergKungälv08:10
5Meja ArvidssonHuskvarna08:16
6Sabina GustafssonLidköping08:31
 
Lopp:29Starttid:13:45Pojkar -05Final 1 2500 m
 
1Daniel AnderssonLidköping11:33
2Leo JohanssonHalmstad11:41
3Oliver WalleråÖrebro11:50
4Emil OlssonLidköping11:56
5Elias WalleråÖrebro12:15
6Neo ErikssonHalmstad12:22
7Isac PerssonÄngelholm12:27
8Jonathan PerssonÄngelholm13:01
9Axel AnderssonLidköpingDNF
 
Lopp:30Starttid:13:45Pojkar -06Final 1 2500 m
 
1Axel Nilvéus OlofssonMalmö11:03
2Alfons GustafssonHuskvarna12:15
3Gustav ClaessonVäxjö13:37
4Victor AnderssonÖrkelljunga14:13
5Hannes VärendhLödde14:14
6Hugo ArtigLidköping14:22
7William HättanderKungälv19:09
 
Lopp:27Starttid:13:46Flickor -05Final 1 2500 m
 
1Ida KlahrHuskvarna12:06
2Elsa BirathBråviken12:12
3Elin SvärdhagenLidköping12:43
4Sandra GyllströmÄngelholm12:59
5Towa LaagenLidköping14:06
6Andrea ToruddHalmstadDNF
 
Lopp:28Starttid:13:46Flickor -06Final 1 2500 m
 
1Nelly TyrebrantLödde12:21
2Moa NilssonLödde12:22
3Emilia NilssonKungälv12:25
4Tyra SivtoftLödde12:41
5Vendela LövbergLödde12:53
6Olivia LarssonLidköping15:07
7Hanna LindHalmstad15:34
 
Lopp:33Starttid:14:10Pojkar -03Final 1 2500 m
 
1Hannes WalleråÖrebro10:54
2Didrik TallvingBråviken11:37
 
Lopp:34Starttid:14:10Pojkar -04Final 1 2500 m
 
1David NilssonKungälv10:55
2Melker FrankeHuskvarna10:59
3Hugo JohanssonHuskvarna11:11
4Daniel JohanssonKarlstad11:15
5Jakob HedlundLidköping11:39
6Lars AnderssonLidköping11:40
7Ludvig NordbergHalmstad12:02
8Isak PerssonHalmstad12:23
9Olle Hugoson Örkelljunga12:29
10Albin NordbakkKungälv13:45
 
Lopp:31Starttid:14:11Flickor -03Final 1 2500 m
 
1Luise SackbrookJönköping11:33
2Matilda WöhrerBengtsfors11:52
3Signe ClaessonVäxjö12:13
4Alva SvärdhagenLidköping12:46
5Emelie BirathBråviken12:47
7Elin Larsson LundstedtLidköping17:20
8Emelie FergusonÖrebroDNF
 
Lopp:32Starttid:14:11Flickor -04Final 1 2500 m
 
1Clara LundbergLidköping12:56
2Moa ShawLidköping13:02
3Isabelle HättanderKungälv15:59
4Linnea JonssonLöddeDNF
 
Lopp:35Starttid:14:35D18 K-1Final 1 5000 m
 
1Agnes KlahrHuskvarna24:38
2Emilia LundgrenLidköping25:27
 
Lopp:36Starttid:14:35Veteraner D45Final 1 5000 m
 
1Åsa LarsonLödde27:16
 
Lopp:37Starttid:14:35H18 K-1Final 1 5000 m
 
1Eric HedinKarlstad20:36
2Jesper JohanssonKarlstad21:33
3Alfred LundbergLidköping22:44
4Jean-Michel BravoVäxjö23:33
5Axel SvenssonLödde23:52
6Zakarias LundgrenLidköping24:25
 
Lopp:38Starttid:14:35Veteraner H45Final 1 5000 m
 
1Jens ThorildKK Bris21:34